Teilnehmer

Folgende Züchter/Teams haben bereits Tauben angemeldet:

Teilnehmername Ort Land Anzahl Tauben bezahlt
"tauben-versteigerung.de" Team Marek & Martin Kiel [de] Deutschland 12 ja
7 HILLS racing pigeons Alfeld (Leine) [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Abbing, Jan & Anja Emmen [nl] Niederlande 4 ja
Adamas Khon Kaen [th] Thailand 1 ja
Adler, Helene & Rudolf Dinkelsbühl [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Aedtner, Jens & Herfforth, Carina Kapellendorf [de] Deutschland 10 nein
Agnes, Georg Emlichheim [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Ahlbecker Mädels Seebad Ahlbeck [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Akca, Ümit Frankfurt am Main [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Albrecht & Müller Greifswald [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Albrecht, Matthias Angermünde [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Albrecht, Silvia Greifswald [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Alp Race Team Eschlikon [ch] Schweiz 11 ja
Alther, Uwe & Rena Splietsdorf, OT Vorland [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Andronache, Mihai-Valentin Tambach Ditharz [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Anuchit Phitsanulok [th] Thailand 12 ja
APEL veni vidi vici Südharz [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Apitzsch, Bernd Kemberg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Arens, Jörg Haaren [de] Deutschland 6 nein
Armin 2 Garstedt [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Autoverwertung Kollmer Drachselsried [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Avraam Matei   [ro] Rumänien 10 ja
Axer, Heinz Köln [de] Deutschland 8 ja
B. Gehm & S. Schulz Friedland [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Babenerd, Detlef Schwerin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Backs, Michael Hohnhorst [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Badorrek, Eric Dargezin [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Baier, Werner Dohren [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bangert, Jürgen Billigheim [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bär, Eva und Christian Deggendorf [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Bartels, Christof Freden / Ohlenrode [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Barth, Volker Schweinitz [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Bencik, Josef Langgöns [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bennewitz, Anett & Fred Schönfeld OT Linz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Berg, Uwe Gerdshagen [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Bergert, Heinz Schwentinental [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Bergmann, Frank Eggesin [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bernius, Jürgen & Patrick Reinheim [de] Deutschland 5 nein
Beuch, Jürgen Ludwigslust [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Bieler, Verena Nienburg [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Block, Ernst & Ingeburg Anklam [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Blue Birds   [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Bolk, Gebr. Tweede Exloermond [nl] Niederlande 4 ja
Borck, Hans- Georg Gråsten [dk] Dänemark 2 ja
Borker, Hubert Lingen [de] Deutschland 20 ja
Börner, Reinhard Isenbüttel [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Brandt, Harald Strasburg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Brenneke, Steffen Meerdorf [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bretschneider, Heinz Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Brieskorn, Frank Hoppegarten [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Brinker, Walter Meppen [de] Deutschland 5 nein
Brodersen, Henning Schleswig [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Brunnet, Bernd Weinsberg [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Brusse, Henk en Rita Brusse Winterswijk [nl] Niederlande 2 ja
BTS Team Herzlake [de] Deutschland 12 nein
Burdack, Latoya Heidesee [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Bürgermeister Ali Schröder Neppermin [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Buse, Heiko Wusterwitz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Club Usedom Fighter Neuenkirchen- Vörden [de] Deutschland 12 ja
cossiclan heek [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Cowboy`s Sehnde [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Decker, Achim & Christine Bechstedtstraß [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Deigner, Toni Groß- Umstadt/Semd [de] Deutschland 12 ja
Derby Halkidiki -Greece- Mudershausen [gr] Griechenland 5 ja
Die Gloreichen 3 Suderbruch [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Die Taubenossi's go West Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Die Unverbesserlichen Ennepetal [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Die Zwei Eilsleben [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Dieckmann H.& H. Berlin [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Dieckmann, Ernst Kronshagen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Dierk, Günter Augustdorf [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Dittmann, Hans- Werner Woldegk [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Dobrowsky, Volker Am großen Bruch OT Gemsleben [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Dornbusch, Helmut Paplitz [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Dr. Grund, Christian Berlin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Dr. Janthanee Manomaiphibul Ladprao, Bangkok [th] Thailand 12 ja
Dr. Pamornchai Apichartprakulp Bangkok [th] Thailand 2 ja
Dr. Targatz, Angela Eberswalde [de] Deutschland 22 nein
Dressler, Henning Bad Salzdetfurth [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Driessen, Nico & Helga Brunssun [nl] Niederlande 4 nein
Dukati Hamburg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Eder, Marco Philippsreut [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Eggert, Werner Roth [de] Deutschland 2 ja
EKRA Kirchdorf [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Elmflieger Süpplingen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Elmflieger ´ besieger´ Oschw. [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Elsener Pfeile Paderborn [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Engelbracht, Horst, Dieter & Renate & die Upländer Willingen OT Eimelrod [de] Deutschland 9 ja
Enrik Lars Otto Wöbbelin [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Erett, Manfred Neckarsulm [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Esser, Hans Waldfeucht/Haaren [de] Deutschland 5 nein
Europa Master Pigeons Falticeni [ro] Rumänien 9 ja
Ewert, Robert Sagard [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Familia Lazar- Pancota Pancota [ro] Rumänien 2 ja
Familie Böhm Armstorf [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Familie Meier Spantekow [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Familie Söllner Philippsathal [de] Deutschland 6 nein
Federfüßchen Deetz [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Fenten, Heinz & Ute Mühlheim Ruhr / Heißen [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Fischer, Horst Rauischholzhausen [de] Deutschland 20 ja
Fischer, Tessa Sehnde [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Fogerty Altmärkische-Höhe [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Fortuna 65 Fredenbeck [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Foss, Eva Sehnde [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Frahm, Olaf Handewitt O.T. Jarplund [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Franz, Severius Wölfis [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Friedrich, Bernd Bentwisch [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Fuschera, Peter & Erna   [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Gahrns, Bernhard Jübar [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Gebhard, Christian Eckental [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Gebrüder Karg Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Geraldy, Klaus Schmelz [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Gerritsen, Peter Miedzywodzie [pl] Polen 2 ja
Göben, Hans- Joachim   [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Godzieba, Janusz Świnoujście [pl] Polen 2 ja
Goetz, Guenter Eschenbach [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Göken, Christian Garrel [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Goltz, Holger & Tosca Paserin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Görlich, Bernhard Bad Gandersheim [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Gramlich, Gerhard Billigheim-Sulzbach [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Gravemann, Guido Lingen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Grensing, H.- Christian & Christine Zinnowitz [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Groenewald, Lutz Kleve [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Gronau, Regina Harsum [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Gröst, Werner Am Mellensee OT Kummersdorf-Gut [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Grove, Konrad Parchim [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Gunder, Mages Marktredwitz [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Güni Kürten [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Guth/Klage Torgelow [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hacker, Rupert Höslwang [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Hagemann, Vanessa & Raphael Undeloh [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hallmann, Hans- Jörg   [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Hamilton Mönkebude [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Hampe, Erhard Wenden [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Haske, Bernd Essen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Haveresch, Karin Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Heber, Manfred Hardisleben [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Hecher, H. & L. Griggenhausen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Heidler, Manfred & Warner, Marina Grischow [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Hein van Dam Doetinchem [nl] Niederlande 4 ja
Heinloth, Xaver Heideck [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Heinsdorfer Löwen Dahme / Mark [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Helbig, Max Ehingen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Helgesen, Bjørn Ove Vikedal [no] Norwegen 10 ja
Hemker, Franz Lingen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Henn, Fritz Mammelzen [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Henning, Hartmut & Helga Paulinenaue [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Herbst, Christine Königstein OT Kürmreuth [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Heuwinkel, Joachim Milower Land OT Nitzahn [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Hienzsch, Frank Mockrehna [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Hille, Gernot & Patrick Lutherstadt Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Hills, Eberhard Schwarzenbet [de] Deutschland 2 ja
hjotima Leer [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hoffmann, Karl- Richard Lauchhammer [de] Deutschland 10 nein
Höhr, Enrico Angermünde OT Mürow [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hölscher, Eduard Hövelhof [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Hölscher, Josef Südlohn [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Holz, Jürgen Greifswald [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Hoop, Michael Rammenau [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hörnig, Rainer Stolpen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Hotel Meereswelle Seebad Ahlbeck [de] Deutschland 2 nein
House of Stark Deißlingen [de] Deutschland 1 nein
Hübner, Siegfried Tröbitz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Huchthausen, Rolf Eimen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Ibe, Robert Harztor OT Ilfeld [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Ilmetal Dassel [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Inselküche Koserow Koserow [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Irlacher, Mathias Geestland-Bad Bederkesa [de] Deutschland 22 ja
Jäger, Andreas Beselig [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Jäger, Falk & Annalea Kessin [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Jäger, Karl Oberhausen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Jahnke Jäger Biermann Leussow [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Januszonek, Andrzej Nowogard [pl] Polen 6 ja
Johannsen, Hans- Heinrich Moisburg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Jökel, Stefan Schlüchtern [de] Deutschland 12 ja
Juhnke, Cordula & Bodo Klein Vielen [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Juhnke, Jürgen Klein Vielen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Jurisch, Werner Vetschau [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Kamm, Christian Eickeloh [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Karlheim, Klaus Andernach [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Käs, Josef Burgheim [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Kehle & Albrecht Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Kehle, Elke & Peter Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Keller, Edgar DIPBACH [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Kieser, Günter Erfurt [de] Deutschland 4 nein
Kirsch, Lothar Groß-Breese [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Kleemann, Thomas & Angelika Rackwitz [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Klein, Siegfried Fürstenberg/Havel [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Kleine Mäuse Coswig OT Krakau [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Klosterschwestern Vorra Vorra [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Klotze Untergruppenbach [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Koch, Karl-Heinz Essen [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Kommander, Norbert Salzkotten [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Körtge F+O Helmstedt [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Krämer, Achmed & Petra Boltenhagen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Kraus, Achim Billigheim [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Kraus, Herbert Haiger [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Kreis, Horst Staig [de] Deutschland 20 ja
Krenn, Franz Büchelberg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Krome, Rudolf Wiedensahl [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Krüger, Klaus Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Kruse, Heinrich Hummelfeld [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Kruse, Torsten Rehna [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Kühne, Frank Neukirchen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Kussyk, Christof Unterkirnach [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Kuta Hamm/Sieg [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Lambrigger, Josef Naters [ch] Schweiz 3 ja
Lang, Kurt Leipzig [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Laß, Eckhard Greifswald [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Lau, Manfred Premnitz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Lecke, Theo & Markus Holzhausen [de] Deutschland 11 nein
Lecker Lecker Radevormwald [de] Deutschland 15 ja
Lehmann, Dirk Woldegk [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Lesener, Torsten Blankensee [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Leuchtner, Andreas Waldkirchen [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Leveling, Josef Heek [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Liepack, Wolfgang & Marcel Dahmetal [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Limburg lofts Thailand Bangkok [th] Thailand 6 ja
Lorenz, Olaf & Marion Tauche OT Lindenberg [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Losse, Karsten & Marius Hoitlingen OT Tiddische [de] Deutschland 1 nein
Mallon, Gudrun&Lothar Bentwisch [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Mallorcafreunde Lünen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Mannecrack Marktredwitz [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Manomaiphibul, Bhichamon Bangkok [th] Thailand 12 ja
Manthee, Irene Ribnitz-Damgarten [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Mathia, Wolfgang Achim [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Mattuschka, Marcel Pfaffen-Schwabenheim [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Mauritz, Adri Bremen [de] Deutschland 15 ja
Meinecke, Günter Gardelegen, OT Solpke [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Mercik, Lennox & Jens Neu Boltenhagen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Merz, Josef Niederviehbach [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Meyer, Stefan Erlangen [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Mielke, Emma Soest [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Mielke, Heidy Soest [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Mielke, Klaus Soest [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Mielke-Sauer Soest [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Miesner, Gerhard Lauenbrück [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Mol, Ed Eten Leur [nl] Niederlande 3 ja
Möller, Andreas Melle [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Möller, Horst & Ruth Erfurt [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Mr. Chutipon Kraithong Samutrrakran [th] Thailand 5 ja
Müller, Ernst und Rosemarie Mulfingen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Müller, Karl- Heinz, Hannelore & Pepe Oberkrämer Schwante [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Näder, Kurt Otzberg [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Nanninga, Uwe Emden [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Natascha Oranienburg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Necker, Erhard Paulinenaue [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Nettler, Thomas Adendorf [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Newerla, Joachim Grossen Buseck [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Niebler, Oskar Schnaittach [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Niemann, Rita & Wenzel, Dieter Groß- Kordshagen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Niewöhner, Heinrich Gütersloh [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Offermann, Günter Stade [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Ohde, Karl- Hinrich Husum [de] Deutschland 3 ja
OLR Team MATADO( R) Oberschwaben [de] Deutschland 4 nein
Onkel Rosi Kaltenburg- Lindau [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Other, Wolfgang Meiningen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Parlow, Henry & Annett Lassan [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Paul, J. & E Altena [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Paulenz, Wolfgang Schlabendorf [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Penzenstadler, Michael Waldkirchen [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Perlick, Frank Nuthe-Urstromtal [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Pernal, Ines & Slawomir Zinnowitz [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Pesahl, Peter Plech [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Peschke, Roman Hunteburg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Peter, Edgar Strullendorf [de] Deutschland 12 ja
Pfliegner, Hans- Joachim Groß Rönnau [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Pigeon123 Kloster Lehnin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Plewe, Torsten & Engelmann, Karin Frömmstedt [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Polzin, Antje Osten [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Portner, Hubert Niedermurach [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Praew Khon Kaen [th] Thailand 12 ja
Prochnow, Dieter & Bärbel Gädebehn [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Przednikowski, Wiesław Świnoujście [pl] Polen 3 ja
Pütti & Petra Neuenkirchen- Vörden [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Rai Prom Dan Bangkok [th] Thailand 10 ja
Rattenfänger Barntrup [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Rauppach, Dagmar Seebad Ahlbeck [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Rauß, Christian Mesum [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Red Devil Oranienbaum [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Reselage, Werner Damme [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Reuter Transport UG Dreschvitz   1 nein
Richter, Erhard & Bergau, Heinz Steinhövel [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Rimmele, Johannes Altshausen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Rondsdorf, Henning Radevormwald [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Roter Baron Mainburg [at] Österreich 3 nein
RuF Lehmann Cottbus [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Rumpf, Johann Weener [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Russin, Christian Rednitzhembach [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Rüweling, Paul Oeding [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Sachsenrenner Neukirchen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Sauer, Burkard Soest [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Sauer, Jessica Soest [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Sauer, Steffi Soest [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Schadewaldt, Rene Schwerin [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Schelke, Günter Jork [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Scheppat, Sylvio Kraase [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Scheugl, Lothar Ziemendorf [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Schielke, Harald Salzkotten OT Tudorf [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Schmelzer, Klaus Recklinghausen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Schmoli Pregarten [at] Österreich 2 ja
Schneeloch, Manfred Solingen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Schneemann, Günter Kassel [de] Deutschland 13 ja
Schneider, Burkhard Michelstadt [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Schnieders, Raimund Rheine [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Scholl, H.-W. Plaidt [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Schönefuß, Bernd Osterwiek [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Schönrock u. Rischmüller Hessisch- Oldendorf OT Haddessen [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Schröter, Annabella & Mareike Cursdorf [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Schubring, Siegward & Sabine Wöbbelin [de] Deutschland 12 ja
Schüler, Reinhold Lengerich [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Schumacher, Markus Lippstadt [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Schwarm, Claudia Vorra [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Schwarte, Rainer Rhede [de] Deutschland 2 ja
SG B. Klein & C. Blöcher Dillenburg [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Beeri -Sommer Schladen [de] Deutschland 5 ja
SG Blecher + Sohn Höchst [de] Deutschland 2 ja
SG Böwing Jansen Bocholt [de] Deutschland 2 ja
SG Brandt-Reineke Nieheim [de] Deutschland 4 ja
SG Brohme Schönefeld [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Dirk de Beer & Simone Müller Greetsiel [de] Deutschland 8 ja
SG Dr.Mildner und Marius Quedlinburg [de] Deutschland 5 ja
SG Göring & Rosing & Hüttermann Vreden [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Herbeck/Kellert Dammbach [de] Deutschland 5 nein
SG Hoff Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 14 ja
SG Hofmann Arnstein [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Hoppe/Sohn Selm [de] Deutschland 2 ja
SG Koch, Heike & Michael Salzkotten [de] Deutschland 6 ja
SG Markus Damme [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Neumann-Lewitzki Garstedt [de] Deutschland 2 ja
SG Olerich - Pietruschka Krukow [de] Deutschland 6 ja
SG Pilsl/Tschache Wegscheid [de] Deutschland 6 ja
SG Radtke Neubrandenburg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
SG Schubert Seester [de] Deutschland 10 nein
SG Stegemann & Sohn Hohenzieritz [de] Deutschland 1 ja
SG Theisen, Mathias & Otmar Mühlheim-Kärlich [de] Deutschland 3 ja
SG Wilzewski Neuburg [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Siglmüller, Gottfried Waldkirchen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Spenner, Daniel Büren [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Spittler, Armin Freiburg/Breisgau [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Spranger, Angelika & Reinhard Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Stefaniszyn, Jürgen   [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Steppenwolf Delitsch [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Stieberitz-Scholz Nebra [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Strauch, Dominik Bad Schmiedeberg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Streeck, Regina & Manfred Quilow [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Sturmvogel Schwerin Wittenförden [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Taem Grapentin/Loheide Bünde [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Taube Nuss Waren (Müritz) [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Tauben Sandeck Müden [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Taubenkalle Vogelsang-Warsin [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team MIKA Gera [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Schneeloch Solingen [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team "Die Rothalbomber" Illertissen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team "Krüpelseeflieger" Königs Wusterhausen [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team "LuMaBs" Braunschweig [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team 2019 Frauke & Katrin / Team Salzstrasse Klempau [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Allertal Hambühren [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Ass im Ärmel Oberschwaben [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team B. & Klara Jatznick [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team B. Müller Kierspe [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Barny & Caro Radolfzell [de] Deutschland 3 nein
Team Becker 65 Sarau [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Belm / Jever Belm [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Bernstein Büden [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Besengau Arnstein [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Bitti Massen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Bördegold Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Brandt & Uhder Strasburg [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Brandt- Weishar- Schmid Bad Bodenteich [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Bunnen Bunnen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team CALLI Wolbrechtshausen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Corvo Heesch [nl] Niederlande 5 ja
Team D. & N. Büden [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Dazer & Klienert Gellershausen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team De Heidjer Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Die Luschen Rogätz [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Diestelkamp Preetz / Holst. [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Dr. Lüdtke Pasewalk [de] Deutschland 5 ja
TEAM DR. TEERACHON - TEC Ladprao, Bangkok [th] Thailand 12 ja
Team Edeling & Sumpf Etzin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Eichenweg Vrees [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Eisbrenner Drahnsdorf [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Enjo Oranienburg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Erftaue Bergheim [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Ewert & Kalian Sagard [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Falkseh Gemünden [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Faule Trave Negernbötel [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Germania Belm [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Gina Loham [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Glasenapp Duisburg [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Glowacki & Hinz Swinoujscie [pl] Polen 2 ja
Team Gnadenlos Guben [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Gommern Gommern [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team H. u. M. Delbrück [de] Deutschland 4 nein
Team HAANBEULCARU Hammelburg [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Happiness Wipperdorf [de] Deutschland 20 ja
Team Harry N Heiligengrabe OT Liebenthal [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Heideweg Ueckermünde [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Höing/Graffstedt Ahaus [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Irland Galway City [ie] Irland 2 ja
Team Jasper & Klaas Armstorf [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Jatta Angermünde [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Jemgum-Midlum Hamburg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Jena Jena [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Team JuLar Dohna [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Kamp Emsdetten [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Kiek wer in Fürstenau [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Kirst erfurt [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Koblenz Kaltenengers [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Kramer- Hoffmann Zepelin [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team KSK Lipperland Schlangen [de] Deutschland 5 nein
Team Lajks Tornesch [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Laumann - Peters Emsdetten [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Lausitz 1 Spremberg [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team LGH Langenhanshagen [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Lindenhof Friedrichsruhe [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Lole - Häfele Bretten [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Lole - Stephan Lünen [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team M&M Bad Bevensen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Marianne Bönen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Masinio Herdecke [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Meindl & Pörner Aschau [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Meldgaard- Jeppesen Aabenraa [dk] Dänemark 2 ja
Team Meyer Otterndorf [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Mühlviertel Pregarten [at] Österreich 2 ja
Team Mühlviertel Puchenau [at] Österreich 2 ja
Team Nepperminer Fischpalast Neppermin [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Oberpfalz Illschwang [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Oskar Seebad Ahlbeck [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Osterzgebirge Rabenau OT Oelsa [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Team Paloma - Leyen Maaseik [be] Belgien 10 ja
Team Päse Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Team Peter u. Bianca Kocks Oberhausen [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Team PiP Landstuhl [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Plötzky Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Redfield Loft Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 10 nein
Team Reiß & Hanußek Wittenberg/Lutherstadt [de] Deutschland 60 ja
Team Rennsteigflieger Cursdorf [de] Deutschland 11 ja
Team Rheinland Mülheim-Kärlich [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Sasse & Welzel Delbrück / Westenholz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Schalie, JO.LU. + R.+B. Leiblfing [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Scheiwe - Wichmann Seevetal [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Schildkröte Tastungen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Schlossbergsegler Kümmersbruck [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Schorr & Albert Igensdorf [de] Deutschland 20 ja
Team Scorpion Bandelin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Sennebote Hövelhof [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Senohrabek & Rost Ebensfeld [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team SG Holtkamp Schieder Schwalenberg Lothe [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Sieg Gangelt [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Spreewald Lübbenau [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Spreewaldheide Spreewaldheide [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Stiller Leezen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Sturmvogel Rietberg Rietberg [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Team Sylt 2000 - Fenten   [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Sylt 2000 - Fuschera   [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Sylt 2000 - Gröne   [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Sylt 2000 - Hallmann   [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Team Sylt 2000 - Schubring   [de] Deutschland 2 ja
TEAM TAUBENHERZ Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Taubenmarkt Kreutzfeldt Kürten [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Team Teistungen Ferna [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Team Turteltauben Tornesch [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team Two Frauenfeld [ch] Schweiz 3 ja
Team Unterland Gellershausen [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Vilstalcup Kümmersbruck [de] Deutschland 7 ja
Team Vorpommern Karlsburg [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Team Wasaty, Korneluk, Szpak Stargard [pl] Polen 6 ja
Team Weißer See Wesenberg [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Westfalenperle Werne [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team Wetzel Kloster Lehnin [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team WiBa Berge [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Team Willi Ückeritz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Team ZG Kunkel-Bahl Friedrichsruhe OT Frauenmark [de] Deutschland 22 ja
Team ZG Zager & Sander Emden [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Team-KGB Beelitz [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Terschluse, Sven Südlohn - Oeding [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Tesch, Frank Ueckermünde [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Thamm, Jörg u. Nico Hamburg [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Thiede, Volker Ennepetal [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Thomsen, Inge und Uve Aabenraa [dk] Dänemark 4 ja
Tiedemann, Helmuth Drochtersen [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Tirrel, Hermann Weener [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Tobias & Friedrich Ibing Hessisch Oldendorf [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Tokessa & Lewis Kölleda [de] Deutschland 2 nein
Trailovic, Goran Sävedalen [se] Schweden 6 nein
Trepte, Arndt & Marcus Wallroda [de] Deutschland 6 ja
TT Race Team Steinfeld (Old,) [de] Deutschland 8 ja
Uetrecht, Manuel Loxstedt-Büttel [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Ullrich und Sohn und Enkel Nauen [de] Deutschland 10 ja
Urlberger, Karl Leiblfing [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Verstichelen, Dirk Geraardsbergen [be] Belgien 3 ja
Vincenc, Miloslav Usti n/Lab, Aussieg am Elbe [cz] Tschechien 2 ja
Wagner, Winfried & Gaby Berlin [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Warnowfigter Broderstorf OT Pastow [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Wesemann, Andreas Grapzow [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Wetzk, Frank Vetschau OT Stradow [de] Deutschland 1 ja
Wichmann, Bernd & Elke Seevetal [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Wild, Karlheinz Neukirchen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Wilhelm, Franz Niederhofen [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Will, Frank & Thomas Stubbenfelde [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Wissing, Konrad Ahaus-Alstätte [de] Deutschland 2 ja
Wollenhaupt, Andreas Lohfelden [de] Deutschland 4 ja
Wolter, Eberhard Geldern [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Worreschk, Siegmund Vetschau / OT Stradow [de] Deutschland 2 ja
WOT-Citybird Bochum [de] Deutschland 3 ja
Wulhorst, Bernd & Alex Waltrop [de] Deutschland 5 ja
Yosethep Bangkok [th] Thailand 1 ja
Zachodniwiatr Wroniawy [pl] Polen 4 ja
ZG Fischer Frankenberg/Geismar [de] Deutschland 3 ja
ZG Helios Lütjensee [de] Deutschland 6 ja
Zum Eulenhaus Eichhof [de] Deutschland 2 ja

Angemeldete Tauben:

2331
 
-->