Teilnehmer

Folgende Züchter/Teams haben bereits Tauben angemeldet:

Teilnehmername Ort Land Anzahl Tauben
Adler, Helene & Rudolf Dinkelsbühl [de] Deutschland 4
Alp Race Team Eschlikon [ch] Schweiz 6
Andy NL. Kerkrade [nl] Niederlande 3
APEL veni vidi vici Südharz [de] Deutschland 3
Arndt, Ronny Zempin [de] Deutschland 2
Babenerd, Detlef Klein Pampau [de] Deutschland 5
Backs, Michael Hohnhorst [de] Deutschland 4
Bahlmann, Thomas Dinklage [de] Deutschland 4
Baier, Werner Dohren [de] Deutschland 3
Bär, Christian Deggendorf [de] Deutschland 7
Barth, Volker Schweinitz [de] Deutschland 10
Beata Ramin [de] Deutschland 3
Beier, Jürgen Vieselbach [de] Deutschland 10
Berg, Uwe Gerdshagen [de] Deutschland 10
Bergert, Heinz Schwentinental [de] Deutschland 2
Beuch, Jürgen Ludwigslust [de] Deutschland 5
Biermann, Gerd Göhlen OT Leussow [de] Deutschland 3
Binder+Ströhlein Aurach- Vehlberg [de] Deutschland 2
Blome, Franz- Josef Borchen [de] Deutschland 6
Boekhorst, Ton & Dagmar Bremen [nl] Niederlande 5
Böhm, Florian Armstorf [de] Deutschland 6
Bonnie & Clyde Cölpin [de] Deutschland 2
Börde Kids Hildesheim [de] Deutschland 10
Börner, Reinhard Isenbüttel [de] Deutschland 4
Brandt, Daniel Geeste-Dalum [de] Deutschland 6
Bretschneider, Heinzi Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 10
Brieftaubenmarketing Naumann Bad Liebenwerda OT Prieschka [de] Deutschland 5
Brinker, Walter Meppen [de] Deutschland 4
Brockschnieder, Erich Rietberg [de] Deutschland 3
Brohme, Lars Schönefeld [de] Deutschland 4
Brunnet, Bernd Weinsberg [de] Deutschland 5
Brusse, Henk en Rita Winterswijk [nl] Niederlande 3
BTM Racing Balm [de] Deutschland 2
Burdack, Latoya Heidesee [de] Deutschland 3
Buschtöns, Uwe Weimar, OT Gelmeroda [de] Deutschland 5
Carmon, Thomas Warsow [de] Deutschland 2
Christian Biel Pigeons Hirschau [de] Deutschland 3
Cowboy`s Sehnde [de] Deutschland 1
Daniels, Birgit & Stefan Hamminkeln [de] Deutschland 4
Dazer, Andreas & Gabi Heldburg [de] Deutschland 2
Decker, Achim & Christine Grammetal / Bechstedtstraß [de] Deutschland 5
Der Aschaffenburger Aschaffenburg [de] Deutschland 6
Detter, Rudi Ketsch [de] Deutschland 15
Die Feldrainer Betzendorf [de] Deutschland 3
Die fliegenden Gallier Damme [de] Deutschland 6
Die Gallier Landau a.d.Isar [de] Deutschland 2
Die Grauen Wölfe Ostseebad Koserow [de] Deutschland 2
Die Taubenossis go West Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 3
Die Wäller Wätze Höhn [de] Deutschland 4
Dieckmann, Thorsten Kiel [de] Deutschland 2
Dobrowsky, Volker Am großen Bruch, OT Gunsleben [de] Deutschland 3
Dr. Remde/Protzmann Bad Salzungen [de] Deutschland 5
Dr. Teerachon Manomaiphibul Ladprao, Bangkok [th] Thailand 12
Dressler, Henning Bad Salzdetfurth [de] Deutschland 2
dto. Wassenberg [de] Deutschland 3
Dukati Hamburg [de] Deutschland 2
DüPower Düpow [de] Deutschland 6
Eckhardt, Nils Leopoldshagen [de] Deutschland 2
Ede. H. & H. Etzin [de] Deutschland 2
Eggert, Werner Roth [de] Deutschland 4
Esser, Hans Waldfeucht/Haaren [de] Deutschland 12
Falke 1 Salzbergen [de] Deutschland 2
Familie Borsdorf Blankenburg OT Heimburg [de] Deutschland 2
Familie Meier Spantekow [de] Deutschland 10
Fat Boy Hohen Neuendorf [de] Deutschland 2
Felix, Josef Augsburg [de] Deutschland 4
Fleischwaren Rüweling Südlohn-Oeding [de] Deutschland 7
Fliegende Teufel Damme [de] Deutschland 2
Flying Horse Sankt Ingbert [de] Deutschland 20
Foss, Eva Sehnde [de] Deutschland 1
Frans & Tonnie Aalten [nl] Niederlande 4
Franz, Christoph Herne [de] Deutschland 5
Gahrns, Bernhard Jübar [de] Deutschland 4
Gebhard, Christian Eckental [de] Deutschland 2
Gerritsen, Peter Miedzywodzie [nl] Niederlande 3
Gerstung, Mario & Julia Dermbach [de] Deutschland 2
Göken, Christian Garrel [de] Deutschland 20
Göttel, Michael Kamp-Lintfort [de] Deutschland 6
Gottwald, Dirk & Anita Helmsted [de] Deutschland 3
Gramlich, Gerhard Billigheim- Sulzbach [de] Deutschland 3
Gravemann, Guido Lingen [de] Deutschland 3
Gröst, Werner Am Mellensee [de] Deutschland 5
Gruhn, Hans & Eva Nienhagen [de] Deutschland 4
Günni Bechen [de] Deutschland 4
Hacker, Rupert Höslwang [de] Deutschland 6
Hamschmidt Delbrück- Schöning [de] Deutschland 4
Hartmut, Gerhild Kressin [de] Deutschland 3
Haske, Bernd Essen [de] Deutschland 7
Haveresch, Karin Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 2
Heinloth, Xaver Heideck [de] Deutschland 10
Heinsdorfer Löwen Dahme / Mark [de] Deutschland 3
Heister, Erich Rhede [de] Deutschland 4
Henning, Hartmut & Helga Paulinenaue [de] Deutschland 2
Hentschel, Olaf Gera [de] Deutschland 4
Herbst, Christine Königstein OT Kürmreuth [de] Deutschland 2
Heuwinkel, Joachim Milower Land [de] Deutschland 4
Hille Gernot & Patrick Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 5
Hinz, Siegfried Penzlin [de] Deutschland 1
Hinze, Jürgen & Margot Groß Kreutz [de] Deutschland 3
Hoff, Andreas Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 2
Hoff, Walter Pocking [de] Deutschland 14
Hoffmann, Andre Ottenhausen [de] Deutschland 4
Hoffmann, Karl- Richard Lauchhammer [de] Deutschland 10
Höing, Heiner Ahaus [de] Deutschland 2
Hölscher, Josef Südlohn [de] Deutschland 3
Holz, Dagmar Ludwigslust [de] Deutschland 5
Hoppe, Tobias & Karl-Heinz Selm [de] Deutschland 2
Hoppmann, Manfred Mingerode [de] Deutschland 5
Hörnig, Rainer & Sabine Stolpen [de] Deutschland 2
Hukemann, Ulrich Rietberg [de] Deutschland 4
Hurrican Barntrup [de] Deutschland 6
IGF Blankenhain [de] Deutschland 5
Inselküche Koserow Ostseebad Koserow [de] Deutschland 3
J.A.V. England [gb] Großbritannien 2
Jäger, Uwe Stubbenfelde [de] Deutschland 6
Jahn, Jürgen Neuhof [de] Deutschland 2
Janke, Siegfried Dessau [de] Deutschland 10
Januszonek, Andrzej Nowogard [pl] Polen 5
Jeckstadt, Olaf & Hiltrud Wadern [de] Deutschland 6
Jeppesen-Meldgaard Aabenraa [dk] Dänemark 3
Jeschke, Jörg Mildenitz [de] Deutschland 2
Joekel Skylights Schlüchtern [de] Deutschland 12
Jud, Roman Hörhausen [de] Deutschland 5
Juhnke, Cordula & Bodo Klein Vielen [de] Deutschland 2
Jurisch, Werner Vetschau [de] Deutschland 2
Kaes, Josef Burgheim [de] Deutschland 6
Kalinowski, Alfred Stadtallendorf [de] Deutschland 3
Kaltschmidt, Siegbert Calau/ OT. Sassleben [de] Deutschland 3
Kalwa, Christian Schwedt [de] Deutschland 2
Karlheim, Klaus Andernach [de] Deutschland 2
Kaßner, FSFF Niederaula [de] Deutschland 3
Kaula2 Großpösna [de] Deutschland 1
Kehle, Elke & Peter Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 10
Kern/Becker Hafenlohr [de] Deutschland 4
KGH Schöna [de] Deutschland 3
Kieser, Günter & Lennox Erfurt [de] Deutschland 3
Kießner, Herrmann Wülfershausen [de] Deutschland 6
Kirst, Jürgen & Carola Erfurt [de] Deutschland 2
Klotzbücher, Klaus Untergruppenbach [de] Deutschland 4
Koch, Marla & Jonas Mülheim-Kärlich [de] Deutschland 1
Kolm, Evi Berlin [de] Deutschland 1
König, Eckhard & Sigrid Jacobsdorf [de] Deutschland 3
Königstein, Joachim Burgkirchen/Alz [de] Deutschland 10
Kramer, Thomas Bützow [de] Deutschland 2
Kratzke, Marvin Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 2
Kronauer, Gerhard & Michaela Freising [de] Deutschland 4
Krummradt, Karl- Ernst Northeim [de] Deutschland 6
Kruse, Torsten Rehna [de] Deutschland 5
Kussyk, Christof Unterkirnach [de] Deutschland 6
Lang, Kurt Leipzig [de] Deutschland 5
Laß, Eckhard Greifswald [de] Deutschland 2
Lau, Manfred, Christiane & Doreen Premnitz [de] Deutschland 2
Layer, Manuel Ilsfeld [de] Deutschland 6
Lecke, Theo & Markus Holzhausen [de] Deutschland 12
Leimbach, Andy Jülich [de] Deutschland 2
Lesener, Torsten & Bernhild Blankensee [de] Deutschland 3
Leyen, Lan Maaseik [be] Belgien 12
Lindtner, Harald Puchenau [at] Österreich 3
Literski, Uwe & Christa Hanau [de] Deutschland 10
Litsche, Paul Vetschau/OT Raddusch [de] Deutschland 2
Lück, Joachim Dreschvitz [de] Deutschland 2
Maaß-ElitePigeons Waldhufen [de] Deutschland 6
Maggu's Racing Loft Obers. [de] Deutschland 4
Maier, Holger Abensberg [de] Deutschland 8
Mannecrack Marktredwitz [de] Deutschland 4
Mathewes, Leif Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 2
Mathia, Wolfgang & Ute Achim [de] Deutschland 6
Mattuschka, Marcel Pfaffen-Schwabenheim [de] Deutschland 2
Mauritz, Adri Bremen [nl] Niederlande 5
Maziarz Racing Team Nowy Sacz [pl] Polen 11
Mercik, Lennox & Jens Neu Boltenhagen [de] Deutschland 3
Merz, Josef Niederviehbach [de] Deutschland 10
Meyer, Stefan Erlangen [de] Deutschland 4
Mielke, Emma Soest [de] Deutschland 4
Mielke, Heidy Soest [de] Deutschland 3
Mielke, Klaus Soest [de] Deutschland 3
Mügge, Dietrich Bremervörde [de] Deutschland 2
Müller, Christoph Lahntal-Caldern [de] Deutschland 4
Müller, Ernst & Rosemarie Mulfingen [de] Deutschland 3
N & O Bullenkuhlen [de] Deutschland 2
Nanninga, Uwe & Doden, Ute Emden [de] Deutschland 4
Necker, Erhard & Christine Paulinenaue [de] Deutschland 2
Newerla, Joachim Buseck [de] Deutschland 2
Niemann, Harry Heiligengrabe, OT Liebenthal [de] Deutschland 4
Nisbach, Ralf Dinslaken [de] Deutschland 3
Nowak, Peter & Heike Broderstorf [de] Deutschland 2
Onkel Rosi Kaltenburg- Lindau [de] Deutschland 6
Ossira, Peter Kämpfelbach [de] Deutschland 4
Ostwald, Gerhard Goyatz [de] Deutschland 2
Parlow, Henry & Annett Lassan [de] Deutschland 3
Paulenz, Wolfgang Schlabendorf [de] Deutschland 6
Payk, Waldemar Witten [de] Deutschland 5
Pesahl, Peter Plech [de] Deutschland 2
Politbüro Neuzelle [de] Deutschland 6
Polzin, Antje Osten [de] Deutschland 1
Prof. Mohnkopf Rangsdorf [de] Deutschland 6
Pütti & Petra Neuenkirchen- Vörden [de] Deutschland 3
Püttmann, Rainer Lohne [de] Deutschland 10
Rabe, Werner Neubrandenburg [de] Deutschland 2
Rathje, Helmut Basdahl [de] Deutschland 3
Rätz, Bodo Temmen- Ringenwalde [de] Deutschland 4
Reiß, Richard Wittenberg/Lutherstadt [de] Deutschland 12
Reiselust 070 Meppen [de] Deutschland 5
Rhein/Lahn/WW Hillscheid [de] Deutschland 4
Rheinneckarlöwen Wadern [de] Deutschland 5
Rischmüller & Schönrock Hessisch- Oldendorf OT Haddessen [de] Deutschland 4
Rohde, Peter Worms [de] Deutschland 4
Roter Baron Mainburg [at] Österreich 4
Rumpf, Johann Weener [de] Deutschland 3
Scheppat, Sylvio Kraase [de] Deutschland 3
Schmitz-Lämmerhirt Köln [de] Deutschland 6
Schmoli Pregarten [de] Deutschland 2
Schneeloch, Manfred Solingen [de] Deutschland 2
Schnieders, Raimund Rheine [de] Deutschland 2
Schöller, Johann Malmö [se] Schweden 4
Schröder, Ali & Gerlinde- B-Plan Neppermin [de] Deutschland 2
Schröter, A. & M. & C. Schwarzatal OT Oberweisbach [de] Deutschland 3
Schuhmacher, H. + G. Hütschenhausen [de] Deutschland 4
Schuster, Erich Herne [de] Deutschland 5
Schwank, Klaus Gadebusch [de] Deutschland 5
Schwarte, Rainer Rhede [de] Deutschland 3
Schwarzer, Christoph Münster [de] Deutschland 10
Schwarzflieger Dahme / Mark [de] Deutschland 2
Schwenn, Bärbel Wilhelmsburg [de] Deutschland 2
seesell Trollenhagen [de] Deutschland 4
Sell, Willi Hamm [de] Deutschland 2
Semler, Lothar Baumgarten [de] Deutschland 3
SG Beeri-Sommer Schladen [de] Deutschland 5
SG Fuchs & Wolf Hochheim [de] Deutschland 20
SG Hauke Kloster Lehnin [de] Deutschland 6
SG Hoff Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 10
SG Hupfe/Ramming Altenplos [de] Deutschland 4
SG Olerich & Pietruschka Krukow [de] Deutschland 10
SG Pilsl/Tschache Wegscheid [de] Deutschland 8
SG Wilzewski Neuburg [de] Deutschland 2
SG Zager Lichtenau [de] Deutschland 5
Sompong Ayutthaya [th] Thailand 12
Spranger, Angelika & Reinhard Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 4
Stemprock, Jörg Dinslaken [de] Deutschland 5
Stieberitz-Scholz Nebra [de] Deutschland 5
Strauss, Steffen Osnabrück [de] Deutschland 2
Streeck, Regina & Manfred Quilow [de] Deutschland 5
Sturmvogel Schwerin Wittenförden [de] Deutschland 3
Tartler, Edgar & Sebastian Friedberg [de] Deutschland 5
Tauben Sandeck Müden [de] Deutschland 6
Team " Alte Lübzer " Erfurt [de] Deutschland 4
Team "immer sutsche" Wilster [de] Deutschland 6
Team "LuMaBs" Braunschweig [de] Deutschland 5
Team 2008 Dessau [de] Deutschland 4
Team Abbing/Bolk Emmen [nl] Niederlande 10
Team AbsTAUBEr Linden [de] Deutschland 2
Team Allertal Hambühren [de] Deutschland 4
Team Altmärker Gardelegen [de] Deutschland 7
Team AMH Elite Tauben Salzkotten [de] Deutschland 5
Team Anhänger Bad Münder [de] Deutschland 5
Team Asbach URALT 74933 Neidenstein [de] Deutschland 8
Team Aschaffenburg Sulzbach am Main [de] Deutschland 6
Team Bak & Mennen Witten [de] Deutschland 4
Team Bärbel Isenbüttel [de] Deutschland 5
Team Behrens Schellerten [de] Deutschland 4
Team Bernstein Büden [de] Deutschland 2
Team Bitti Massen [de] Deutschland 2
Team Bördegold Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 3
Team Borken Borken [de] Deutschland 5
Team Borussia Geseke [de] Deutschland 4
Team Bunnen Bunnen [de] Deutschland 4
Team D. & N. Büden [de] Deutschland 2
Team De Heidjer Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 4
Team die schwarze Seele Armstorf [de] Deutschland 5
Team Donauflitzer Ehingen [de] Deutschland 2
Team Edeling & Sumpf Etzin [de] Deutschland 6
Team Eichenweg Vrees [de] Deutschland 4
Team Eichsfeld Steinbach / Reinholterode [de] Deutschland 4
Team Erftaue Bergheim [de] Deutschland 5
Team Faule Trave Negernbötel [de] Deutschland 2
Team Federfüßchen Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 4
Team Fehmarn Fehmarn [de] Deutschland 4
Team Filz Maintal [de] Deutschland 5
Team Freyenstein Wittstock OT Freyentein [de] Deutschland 5
Team Frohmatta Naters [ch] Schweiz 3
Team German-Classic-OLR Paderborn [de] Deutschland 10
Team Gommern Gommern [de] Deutschland 6
Team Grapentin / Loheide Bünde [de] Deutschland 4
Team Happiness Bleicherode OT Wipperdorf [de] Deutschland 15
Team Harz Rhoden [de] Deutschland 7
Team Hayabusa Sankt Ingbert [de] Deutschland 3
Team Heideweg Ueckermünde [de] Deutschland 2
Team Herzog - Weinfurtner - Weinfurtner Wackersdorf [de] Deutschland 5
Team Hildebrandt & Rittwag Penkun, OT Storkow [de] Deutschland 4
Team Hüsgen Neuss - Hoisten [de] Deutschland 4
Team Ibing Hessisch Oldendorf [de] Deutschland 5
Team Irland Galway City [ie] Irland 1
Team Janke & Schmitter Dessau [de] Deutschland 10
Team Jemgum- Midlum Hamburg [de] Deutschland 4
Team Jena Jena [de] Deutschland 12
Team Koblenz Kaltenengers [de] Deutschland 3
Team Kominek - Seemüller Garmisch- Partenkirchen [de] Deutschland 6
Team Krüpelseeflieger Königs Wusterhausen [de] Deutschland 10
Team Kurier Kronshagen [de] Deutschland 4
Team Kurpfalz K-H.D.S.R.+K Schriesheim [de] Deutschland 10
Team Kyffhäuser Frömmstedt [de] Deutschland 10
Team Leni & Jörg Traitsching [de] Deutschland 5
Team LGH Langenhanshagen [de] Deutschland 4
Team Lucky Loser Bernburg [de] Deutschland 4
Team Lüther / Liermann Paderborn [de] Deutschland 4
Team Marburger Land Kirchhain [de] Deutschland 5
Team Middendorf Lastrup [de] Deutschland 4
Team Mika Gera [de] Deutschland 3
Team Moorteufel Hatten [de] Deutschland 9
Team Münsterlandbomber Dülmen [de] Deutschland 15
Team Nepperminer Fischpalast Neppermin [de] Deutschland 3
Team Nordseetauben Oldenburg [de] Deutschland 3
Team Oberhausen Oberhausen [de] Deutschland 4
Team Oppelt / Wilhelm Ampferbach [de] Deutschland 6
Team Osterzgebirge Rabenau, OT Oelsa [de] Deutschland 8
Team Päse Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 4
Team Pinocchio Lauta / Torno [de] Deutschland 3
Team Poggelow Schwasdorf [de] Deutschland 4
Team ReRa Rehburg-Loccum [de] Deutschland 2
Team Resi Heideblick [de] Deutschland 6
Team Rheinhessen Wörrstadt [de] Deutschland 10
Team Rheinland Mülheim-Kärlich [de] Deutschland 5
Team RiNo Halver [de] Deutschland 4
Team Rothe Brakel [de] Deutschland 2
Team RV Mellrichstadt Münnerstadt [de] Deutschland 10
Team Sachsen-Anhalt Fighters Sachsen Anhalt [de] Deutschland 4
Team Salzstrasse Klempau [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sarstedt Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 7
Team Sasse & Welzel Delbrück / Westenholz [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sasse & Welzel Delbrück [de] Deutschland 2
Team Schmidt-Ferley Hohnstorf [de] Deutschland 4
Team Schorr + Albert Igensdorf [de] Deutschland 10
Team SG Holtkamp Schieder Schwalenberg Lothe [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sieg Gangelt [de] Deutschland 6
Team Sonnenschein Leiblfing [de] Deutschland 1
Team Spreewald Lübbenau [de] Deutschland 2
Team Stiller Leezen [de] Deutschland 4
Team Teistungen Ferna [de] Deutschland 10
Team Tollisan Grevenbroich [de] Deutschland 4
Team TOSSI Paserin [de] Deutschland 4
Team Vorpommern Karlsburg [de] Deutschland 10
Team Walter 500 Sessenhausen [de] Deutschland 6
Team Wąsaty Szpak Korneluk Stargard [pl] Polen 6
Team Weißer See Wesenberg [de] Deutschland 4
Team Westerwald Bannberscheid [de] Deutschland 5
Team Westflandern Arneburg [de] Deutschland 3
Team WiBa Berge [de] Deutschland 3
Team Wirbel Wings Bad Bodenteich [de] Deutschland 4
Team Wittmund Wangerland / Oldorf [de] Deutschland 7
Tem Evy & Acki Ketzin [de] Deutschland 2
Terschluse, Richard Südlohn - Oeding [de] Deutschland 4
Thamm, Nico und Jörg Hamburg [de] Deutschland 6
Thomasen, Uve & Inge Aabenraa [dk] Dänemark 4
Trailovic, Goran Sävedalen [se] Schweden 5
Trepte, Arndt & Marcus Arnsdorf, OT Wallroda [de] Deutschland 3
Trockenbruch & Beer Waldbröl [de] Deutschland 2
Ullrich, Sohn & Enkel Nauen [de] Deutschland 12
Unterelbe Drochtersen [de] Deutschland 3
Urlberger, Karl Leiblfing [de] Deutschland 3
Van de Hüpf Dogern [de] Deutschland 2
Wachenschwanz Marco & Claudia Heldburg OT/ Gellershausen [de] Deutschland 3
Wagner, Winfried & Gaby Berlin [de] Deutschland 2
Warnowfigter Broderstorf OT Pastow [de] Deutschland 3
Wendland, Hartmut Kressin [de] Deutschland 3
Wetzel, Berndt, Elke & Beate Kloster Lehnin [de] Deutschland 3
Wicküler Team Kaltenburg- Lindau [de] Deutschland 4
Wild, Karlheinz Neukirchen [de] Deutschland 2
Wilde Steiger Wildsteig [de] Deutschland 5
Wilhelm, Franz Niederhofen [de] Deutschland 2
Will, Frank & Thomas Stubbenfelde [de] Deutschland 2
Woitalla, Klaus Duisburg [de] Deutschland 3
Wojciechowski, Paul Dortmund [de] Deutschland 5
Wolf 27 Weißenfels OT Reichardtswerben [de] Deutschland 3
Wollenhaupt, Andreas Lohfelden [de] Deutschland 4
Wolter, Frank Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 8
Worreschk, Siegmund Vetschau/OT Stradow [de] Deutschland 2
YSFGLMS Hameln [de] Deutschland 2
Zehrfeld, Jürgen Dahlen/ OT Schmannewitz [de] Deutschland 3
Zum Eulenhaus Wilhelmsburg OT Eichhof [de] Deutschland 2

Angemeldete Tauben:

1760