Teilnehmer

Folgende Züchter/Teams haben bereits Tauben angemeldet:

Teilnehmername Ort Land Anzahl Tauben
Albrecht, Matthias & Schwarz, Sandra Lunow-Stolzenhagen [de] Deutschland 2
Alther, Uwe & Rena Splietsdorf, OT Vorland [de] Deutschland 6
Angry Birds Coswig OT Zieko [de] Deutschland 2
Arens, Jörg & Hanno Haaren [de] Deutschland 2
Arndt, Ronny Zempin [de] Deutschland 10
Awangard Reutlingen [de] Deutschland 6
Babenerd, Detlef Klein Pampau [de] Deutschland 11
Backs, Michael Hohnhorst [de] Deutschland 4
Bähn, Christian Schönried [ch] Schweiz 20
Balzer, Gerd Niepars [de] Deutschland 1
Bangert, Jürgen Billigheim- Sulzbach [de] Deutschland 2
Barth, Volker Schweinitz [de] Deutschland 3
Bauchi Freienwill [de] Deutschland 2
Bauhof Bad Gottleuba [de] Deutschland 4
Behring, Paul Radebeul [de] Deutschland 3
Beier, Jürgen Erfurt [de] Deutschland 10
Belgern Belgern [de] Deutschland 4
Bergemann, Katrin & Martin Mittenwalde / OT Gallun [de] Deutschland 5
Biermann, Gerd Goehlen OT Leussow [de] Deutschland 2
Blöcher, Colin Frankfurt [de] Deutschland 4
Blunk, Mattheo Ückeritz [de] Deutschland 1
Borker, Hubert Lingen [de] Deutschland 3
Börner, Reinhard Isenbüttel [de] Deutschland 4
Bredel, Kalina Niederhausen [de] Deutschland 3
Breese, Dieter Boostedt [de] Deutschland 2
Bretschneider, Heinzi Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 6
Brockamp Racing Team Boppard [de] Deutschland 11
Brohme, Lars Brandenburg - Schönefeld [de] Deutschland 3
Brunnet, Bernd Weinsberg [de] Deutschland 5
Bülten - Kipp Heiden [de] Deutschland 2
Burdack, Latoya Heidesee [de] Deutschland 3
Burger, Karl- Heinz Aschaffenburg [de] Deutschland 5
Buschtöns, Uwe & Robert Weimar [de] Deutschland 10
Buse, Heiko Wusterwitz [de] Deutschland 5
Cassens, Gerrit Holtgast [de] Deutschland 2
Das A-Team Stahnsdorf [de] Deutschland 2
De Dauben Heidesee OT Wolzig [de] Deutschland 2
Decker, Achim & Christine Grammetal OT Bechstedtstraß [de] Deutschland 6
Der Inspektor Geestland [de] Deutschland 3
Der Rogätzer Rogätz [de] Deutschland 3
Die 3 Musketiere Hamburg [de] Deutschland 6
Die Feldrainer Betzendorf [de] Deutschland 2
Die Taubenossi`s go West Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 3
Die Zwei Eilsleben [de] Deutschland 6
Dieckmann, Thorsten Kiel [de] Deutschland 4
Dobrowsky, Volker Am Großen Bruch [de] Deutschland 4
Domingos, Paulo Oberrot [de] Deutschland 3
Dornbusch, Helmut Paplitz [de] Deutschland 4
Dr. med. vet. Remde, Immo Bad Salzungen [de] Deutschland 2
Dr. med.FMH Kreutz, Günter Thun [ch] Schweiz 4
Drefahl, Olaf Parchim [de] Deutschland 3
Drei Federn Heiligenroth [de] Deutschland 4
Dressler, Henning Bad Salzdetfurth [de] Deutschland 4
Dünneisen, Jürg Wattenwil [ch] Schweiz 4
E & S Reuter Bad Segeberg [de] Deutschland 3
Ebel, Thomas   [de] Deutschland 5
Ecki Luckau - OT Paserin [de] Deutschland 3
Ede. H. & H. Etzin [de] Deutschland 3
Eisbrenner, Knut & Claudia Drahnsdorf [de] Deutschland 2
Erett, Manfred Neckarsulm [de] Deutschland 2
Ernesto Dormagen [de] Deutschland 3
Ewert, Robert Sagard [de] Deutschland 8
Familie Borsdorf Blankenburg OT Heimburg [de] Deutschland 1
Familie Brinker Niedersachsen - Meppen [de] Deutschland 4
Fat Boy Hohen Neuendorf [de] Deutschland 2
Fischer, Erhard Stegelitz [de] Deutschland 3
Fischer, Ralph Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach [de] Deutschland 2
Florian Aachen [de] Deutschland 2
Flying Hearts Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 6
Focke, Martin Friesolte-Thüle [de] Deutschland 10
Freiburg, Franz- Josef Kenn [de] Deutschland 4
Gasthaus Natzke Usedom [de] Deutschland 2
Gaul, Norbert Torgelow [de] Deutschland 6
Gebrüder Jens & Jörg Kokartis Tornesch [de] Deutschland 10
Gebrüder Vaut Herten [de] Deutschland 3
Geestflieger Haselund [de] Deutschland 2
Gehrt, Marcel & Kratzke, Marvin Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 6
Gernot & Enkel Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 5
Gerritsen, Peter Miedzywodzie [nl] Niederlande 4
Gesell, Thomas & Treude, Anke Kroppenstedt [de] Deutschland 5
Glahn, Wolfgang Duderstadt OT Fuhrbach [de] Deutschland 6
Göbel, Berthold Dörnitz [de] Deutschland 5
Gotsch, Martin Kranichfeld [de] Deutschland 7
Gramlich, Gerhard Billigheim-Sulzbach [de] Deutschland 2
Griebenow, Gerhard Albert - weiß Ehringshausen [de] Deutschland 7
Gronau, Regina Harsum [de] Deutschland 2
Gruhn, Hans & Eva Nienhagen [de] Deutschland 5
Häfele, Gernot Bretten [de] Deutschland 5
Hahn, Karin & Alexander Plau am See [de] Deutschland 6
Haveresch, Karin Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 2
Headwind Master Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 2
Heimatliebe Isenstedt Espelkamp [de] Deutschland 10
Heinloth, Xaver Heideck [de] Deutschland 10
Heinsdorfer Löwen Dahme/Mark [de] Deutschland 3
Heinsohn, Hein Cadenberge [de] Deutschland 2
Helga Paulinenaue [de] Deutschland 2
Henrichsmann, Rainer Klein Bünzow [de] Deutschland 4
Herbst, Georg & Christine Königstein/ Kürmreuth [de] Deutschland 2
Herman the german Fürstenau [de] Deutschland 2
Hessel, Robert Rogeez [de] Deutschland 1
Hessel, Uwe Bruno Vollrathsruhe [de] Deutschland 3
Heuwinkel, Joachim Milower Land [de] Deutschland 4
Hinz und Kunz Bielatal [de] Deutschland 4
Hinze, Jürgen & Margot Groß Kreutz [de] Deutschland 2
Hirschelmann, Rolf & Christine Oberharz am Brocken, OT Benneckenstein [de] Deutschland 4
Hochschild, Richard Bad Freienwalde OT Schiffmühle [de] Deutschland 2
Hoffmann Lilly, Steffen und Peter Dessau Rosslau [de] Deutschland 2
Hoffmann, Karl- Richard Lauchhammer [de] Deutschland 5
Höing, Heiner Ahaus [de] Deutschland 3
Holz, Dagmar Rastow [de] Deutschland 2
Homberg, Gerhard & Rita Attendorn [de] Deutschland 4
Hoppe, Karl-Heinz und Tobias Selm [de] Deutschland 10
Hoppmann, Manfred Duderstadt [de] Deutschland 5
Hörnig, Rainer Stolpen [de] Deutschland 2
Hübener, Johannes Tangstedt [de] Deutschland 4
IGF Blankenhain [de] Deutschland 10
Inselküche Koserow Koserow [de] Deutschland 3
Jäger, Uwe Stubbenfelde [de] Deutschland 3
Jahn, Jürgen Neuhof [de] Deutschland 5
Jahn, Marco Löwenberger Land [de] Deutschland 2
Janning, Laurenz & Kai Twist [de] Deutschland 4
Jeckstadt, Olaf & Hiltrud Wadern [de] Deutschland 12
Jensen, Theo Alkersum Insel Föhr [de] Deutschland 4
Jochen Jena [de] Deutschland 2
Joekel Skylights Schlüchtern [de] Deutschland 24
John, Roland Olbernhau Schönfeld [de] Deutschland 5
Jozefowicz, Herbert Worms [de] Deutschland 2
Juergensen, Bente Schaalby [de] Deutschland 1
Juhnke, Cordula & Bodo Klein Vielen [de] Deutschland 3
K20 Wingst [de] Deutschland 1
Kaes, Josef Burgheim [de] Deutschland 10
Kaiser, Manfred Bocholt [de] Deutschland 4
Kantalsee Trollenhagen [de] Deutschland 2
Kehle, Elke & Peter Mittenwalde [de] Deutschland 5
kemper_racing_pigeons_germany Möhnesee-Echtrop [de] Deutschland 4
Kern, Michael Hafenlohr [de] Deutschland 4
KHG Mockrehna OT Schöna [de] Deutschland 2
Kieser, Günter, Olivia & Lennox Erfurt [de] Deutschland 6
Klar, Thomas Ludwigsfelde [de] Deutschland 5
Kleemann, Thomas & Angelika Rackwitz [de] Deutschland 3
Klinger, Stefan Borken [de] Deutschland 2
Klotzbücher, Klaus Untergruppenbach [de] Deutschland 4
Knappwerth, Günter + Rosi Damme [de] Deutschland 5
Köhn, Nico & Tommy Wilhelmsburg [de] Deutschland 25
Kölbl, Ludwig Neumarkt [de] Deutschland 6
Kolm, Evi Berlin [de] Deutschland 2
Königstein, Joachim Burgkirchen an der Alz [de] Deutschland 7
Krämer, Jürgen Obrigheim [de] Deutschland 3
Kramer, Thomas Bützow [de] Deutschland 2
Kraus, Achim Billigheim- Sulzbach [de] Deutschland 2
Krome, Rudolf Wiedensahl [de] Deutschland 2
Kronauer, Gerhard u. Michaela Freising [de] Deutschland 4
Kruse, Heinrich Hummelfeld [de] Deutschland 11
Kruse, Jens Leipzig [de] Deutschland 12
Kruse, Torsten Rehna [de] Deutschland 5
Kugler, Roland Murrhardt [de] Deutschland 5
Künnemann, Ronny Domersleben [de] Deutschland 2
Kunz, Wolfgang Uedem [de] Deutschland 12
Kunze, Michael Weimar [de] Deutschland 2
Lang, Kurt Leipzig [de] Deutschland 6
Larsen, Flemming Frederikshavn [dk] Dänemark 2
Laß, Eckhard Greifswald [de] Deutschland 2
Lassaner Brieftauben Lassan [de] Deutschland 2
Last, Torsten & Franke, C. Lauterbach [de] Deutschland 3
Lecke, Theo & Markus Holzhausen [de] Deutschland 10
Leneke, Marko Klötze [de] Deutschland 4
Lepschies, Gerd Schwentinental [de] Deutschland 2
Leyen, Lan Maaseik [be] Belgien 4
Linnemann, Horst Sehlde [de] Deutschland 1
Lobdeburgflieger Jena-Lobeda [de] Deutschland 2
Lorenz, Olaf & Marion Tauche OT Lindenberg [de] Deutschland 20
Lyndby Racing Pigeons Sæby [dk] Dänemark 5
Maaß-ElitePigeons Waldhufen [de] Deutschland 3
Main Fürth [de] Deutschland 14
Mannecrack Marktredwitz [de] Deutschland 4
Maskow, Marko Balm [de] Deutschland 2
Mathia, Ute & Wolfgang Achim [de] Deutschland 4
Mauritz, Adri Bremen [de] Deutschland 5
Mengewein, Andreas & Gellhorn, Ute Wustrau [de] Deutschland 15
Merz, Josef Niederviehbach [de] Deutschland 11
Meyer, Stefan Erlangen [de] Deutschland 6
Mogck, Norbert Sehnde [de] Deutschland 2
Möller, Horst & Ruth Erfurt [de] Deutschland 3
Müller, Ernst und Rosemarie Mulfingen [de] Deutschland 3
Müller, Fred Oschersleben [de] Deutschland 3
Müller, Karl- Heinz & Hanne Oberkrämer Schwante [de] Deutschland 6
Münzberg, Thomas Ketzin [de] Deutschland 4
Nautschützflieger Schkölen [de] Deutschland 2
Nettler, Thomas Adendorf [de] Deutschland 2
Nidchakun Udon Thani [th] Thailand 12
Niebel, Martin Borsch [de] Deutschland 3
Niebler, Oskar Schnaittach / Bernhof [de] Deutschland 6
Noah 2005 Rietz-Neuendorf [de] Deutschland 15
Nolte, Michael Duderstadt [de] Deutschland 5
Nötzelmann, Dirk Schermbeck [de] Deutschland 4
Onkel Pit Worms [de] Deutschland 3
Ostwald, Gerhard Schwielowsee Goyatz [de] Deutschland 2
P Warda H Glatza Kirchdorf [de] Deutschland 6
Paczkowska, Beata Zarnowo [pl] Polen 3
PAMA Pigeon Power Südlohn-Oeding [de] Deutschland 4
Panik Team Waren Müritz [de] Deutschland 1
Pesahl, Peter Plech [de] Deutschland 4
Pigeon123 Kloster Lehnin [de] Deutschland 10
Piontek, Leonhard Berlin [de] Deutschland 2
Pisch, Thomas Mönchgut [de] Deutschland 6
Polzin, Antje Osten [de] Deutschland 2
Prof. Mohnkopf Rangsdorf [de] Deutschland 6
Pütti & Pee Neuenkirchen- Vörden [de] Deutschland 2
Racing Team Ziaja & Hildebrandt Stahnsdorf [de] Deutschland 10
Racing Team Ziaja & Hildebrandt (weiße) Stahnsdorf [de] Deutschland 4
Rasche, Hartwig Sibbesse [de] Deutschland 4
Reifegerste, Hendrik & Ullrich, Leonard Nauen [de] Deutschland 12
Reisinger, Rudolf & Renate Zistersdorf [at] Österreich 6
Richter, Erhard Steinhövel [de] Deutschland 10
Risse, Michael Müllheim [de] Deutschland 2
Ritter, Detlef Sarstedt [de] Deutschland 3
Roter Baron Mainburg [at] Österreich 4
Rumpf, Johann Weener [de] Deutschland 3
Rußin, Christian Neukirchen bei hl.Blut [de] Deutschland 2
Rüweling, Paul Südlohn-Oeding [de] Deutschland 6
S.G. Beeri-Sommer Schladen [de] Deutschland 4
Scheunemann, Colin Grimmen [de] Deutschland 2
Schipmann, Johannes Rhauderfehn [de] Deutschland 10
Schirrmeister, Helfried Stolzenhain an der Röder [de] Deutschland 3
Schlärmann, Herbert Damme [de] Deutschland 1
Schleimöwe Schaalby [de] Deutschland 3
Schmidt, Burkhard Steinhagen [de] Deutschland 1
Schnieders, Raimund Rheine [de] Deutschland 3
Scholle, Tobias Melle [de] Deutschland 1
Scholz, Joachim Netphen [de] Deutschland 4
Schröder, Ali & Gerlinde Neppermin [de] Deutschland 2
Schröder, Hendrik Schwentinental [de] Deutschland 2
Schröder, Norbert Damerow [de] Deutschland 2
Schwarte / Bolsman Rhede [de] Deutschland 3
Schwarze Seele Armstorf [de] Deutschland 5
Schwarzflieger Dahme/Mark [de] Deutschland 2
Schwitters, Vollrath Hildesheim [de] Deutschland 3
Seebachsiedler Erlangen [de] Deutschland 5
SG Engelmann Rutesheim [de] Deutschland 3
SG Göring & Rosing Vreden [de] Deutschland 3
SG Hoff Westergellersen [de] Deutschland 10
SG Neumann-Lewitzki Garstedt [de] Deutschland 3
SG Pilsl/Tschache Wegscheid [de] Deutschland 4
SG Schmitt/Fischer Mudau [de] Deutschland 10
SG Wilzewski Neuburg [de] Deutschland 3
Shahnemati, Vahab Frechen [de] Deutschland 4
Shutku, Robert Nienburg / Weser [de] Deutschland 2
SK Express Hille [de] Deutschland 2
Skyflyer Hausen bei Würzburg [de] Deutschland 12
Sompong Ayutthaya [th] Thailand 12
Spranger, Angelika u. Reinhard Stadtlohn [de] Deutschland 4
Spring / Schulze Rochau OT Klein Schwechten [de] Deutschland 6
SR Transporte Ostseebad Binz [de] Deutschland 5
Stephan, Peter Lünen [de] Deutschland 10
Stober, Hardy   [de] Deutschland 5
Störti Spreenhagen OT Markgrafpieske [de] Deutschland 1
Streeck, Regina & Manfred Quilow [de] Deutschland 6
Strohbach, Sara Alt Duvenstedt [de] Deutschland 2
Struppi fass Gerdshagen [de] Deutschland 10
Talia Bad Gottleuba [de] Deutschland 3
Team Bronco Rheine [de] Deutschland 6
Team Mittelrhein Lahnstein [de] Deutschland 4
Team "Hack&Schnack" Pampin [de] Deutschland 2
Team Addi Dinkelsbühl [de] Deutschland 6
Team Allertal Hambühren [de] Deutschland 3
Team Alte Lübzer Erfurt [de] Deutschland 6
Team Altmärker Gardelegen [de] Deutschland 14
Team Anfänger Erfurt [de] Deutschland 10
Team Anto Schlabendorf [de] Deutschland 4
Team Anweiler/Rensch Nussloch [de] Deutschland 4
Team Aschaffenburg Sulzbach am Main [de] Deutschland 6
Team Backs & Duetsch Hohnhorst [de] Deutschland 2
Team Bayerwald Pocking [de] Deutschland 7
Team Benzing Kamp-Lintfort [de] Deutschland 6
Team Bergert Schwentinental [de] Deutschland 2
Team Besengau Arnstein [de] Deutschland 8
Team Bördegold Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 3
Team Borken Borken [de] Deutschland 6
Team Brandt Strasburg [de] Deutschland 1
Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL Delbrück [de] Deutschland 10
Team Bushäusla Eckental [de] Deutschland 4
Team Celle Vorwerk Celle [de] Deutschland 10
Team Coco Bleicherode OT Wipperdorf [de] Deutschland 10
Team Daitche -Stötter Kaltental [de] Deutschland 6
Team Deckerdt, Arno Seebad Heringsdorf [de] Deutschland 6
Team Dill Ehringshausen [de] Deutschland 5
Team Donauflitzer Ehingen/Donau [de] Deutschland 2
Team Dube Müllrose [de] Deutschland 12
Team E H K Soest [de] Deutschland 6
Team Ebbing/Huvers Borken [de] Deutschland 4
Team Ehrenberg Kürten [de] Deutschland 1
Team Eichenweg Vrees [de] Deutschland 4
Team Ellrich Ellrich - Werna [de] Deutschland 4
Team Erftaue Bergheim [de] Deutschland 7
Team Essemessix Arneburg [de] Deutschland 4
Team Evy & Acki Ketzin [de] Deutschland 2
Team Federfüßchen Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 5
Team Flachpfeifen Klempau [de] Deutschland 4
Team Gerson Oranienburg [de] Deutschland 3
Team Grapentin/Loheide Bünde [de] Deutschland 3
Team GronHolt Südlohn [de] Deutschland 4
Team Hagen Delbrück [de] Deutschland 2
Team Hagenow Hagenow [de] Deutschland 5
Team Happiness Bleicherode OT Wipperdorf [de] Deutschland 20
Team Harry N Heiligengrabe, OT Liebenthal [de] Deutschland 4
Team Harz Rhoden [de] Deutschland 4
Team Havelbote Premnitz [de] Deutschland 8
Team Heidjer Rhede [de] Deutschland 12
Team Heimatliebe Buchholz Ahrensfelde [de] Deutschland 6
Team Heimattreu Marklohe [de] Deutschland 4
Team Hildebrandt & Rittwag Penkun, OT Storkow [de] Deutschland 4
Team Huvers Borken [de] Deutschland 4
Team Irland Galway City [ie] Irland 1
Team Jägermeister Groß-Mohrdorf [de] Deutschland 2
Team Jahnke/Jaeger/Biermann Goehlen OT Leussow [de] Deutschland 6
Team Jena Jena [de] Deutschland 7
Team Jockel & Fellert Seebad Ahlbeck [de] Deutschland 6
Team Koblenz Kaltenengers [de] Deutschland 3
Team Kolrep, Heiko & Scheugel, Lothar Eldena [de] Deutschland 4
Team Kominek Murnau a. Staffelsee [de] Deutschland 4
Team Küh-Schuh Neukirchen / Sach. [de] Deutschland 4
Team Kühbach Schiltberg [de] Deutschland 5
Team Küstenflieger Steinhagen [de] Deutschland 7
Team Kyffhäuser Frömmstedt [de] Deutschland 6
Team Levers - Volmer Vreden [de] Deutschland 10
Team M & M Schönebeck [de] Deutschland 4
Team Marburger Land Kirchhain [de] Deutschland 11
Team Meindl/Pörner Aschau am Inn [de] Deutschland 2
Team mErCiK Neu Boltenhagen [de] Deutschland 2
Team Mika Gera [de] Deutschland 2
Team Molle Heidesee [de] Deutschland 3
Team Mühltal Jena [de] Deutschland 2
Team Nemitz Breesen [de] Deutschland 4
Team Nepperminer Fischpalast Neppermin [de] Deutschland 3
Team Oberhausen Oberhausen [de] Deutschland 3
Team Oranienburg Leegebruch [de] Deutschland 6
Team Osterzgebirge Rabenau [de] Deutschland 4
Team Ostseeflug Usedom Bergheim [de] Deutschland 14
Team Puppenstübchen Lutherstadt Wittenberg [de] Deutschland 3
Team R+G Henning Bargteheide [de] Deutschland 3
Team Ratsch Germany Herne [de] Deutschland 3
Team Resi Heideblick [de] Deutschland 6
Team Rhein/Lahn/WW Hillscheid [de] Deutschland 4
Team Rheinhessen Sankt Johann [de] Deutschland 4
Team Rheinland Mülheim-Kärlich [de] Deutschland 4
Team RöMeHo Rastede [de] Deutschland 4
Team Rothtalbomber Weißenhorn [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sasse & Welzel Delbrück [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sasse/Welzel Delbrück / Westenholz [de] Deutschland 2
Team Schneider Michelstadt [de] Deutschland 5
TEAM Schumi Espelkamp [de] Deutschland 2
Team Sieg Gangelt [de] Deutschland 4
Team Sparky Kirchhain [de] Deutschland 4
Team St. Johann Sankt Johann [de] Deutschland 2
Team Stippgrütze Hille [de] Deutschland 8
Team Strelagrim Stralsund [de] Deutschland 10
Team T.B. Todesfelde [de] Deutschland 3
Team Tossi Paserin [de] Deutschland 4
Team Traumpaar Ahrensburg [de] Deutschland 2
Team Uhus Hoort [de] Deutschland 6
Team Vorpommern Ziethen [de] Deutschland 10
Team Waldhorn Dümmer [de] Deutschland 6
Team Weißer See Wesenberg [de] Deutschland 8
Team Westfalenperle Werne [de] Deutschland 5
Team Willi Ückeritz [de] Deutschland 3
Team Zimmermann Bornheim [de] Deutschland 4
Team Zuchtheide Rietz-Neuendorf [de] Deutschland 4
Terschluse, Richard Südlohn-Oeding [de] Deutschland 4
Thamm, Nico u. Jörg Hamburg [de] Deutschland 4
The Gunners Werne [de] Deutschland 3
Thieme, Reiner Weißensee [de] Deutschland 4
Thomsen, Hans-Martin Gelting [de] Deutschland 2
Thomsen, Uve & Inge Aabenraa [dk] Dänemark 4
Toko Vargatz [de] Deutschland 1
Tsyhanov, Vitalii Goleniow [pl] Polen 5
Über Land & Meer Haselund [de] Deutschland 2
Ullrich, Sohn & Enkel Nauen [de] Deutschland 12
Unger, Ellen Halberstadt [de] Deutschland 1
Urban, Jochen Breitenbach [de] Deutschland 2
Usedom Fighter Neuenkirchen- Vörden [de] Deutschland 2
Van de Hüpf Dogern [de] Deutschland 4
Volkmer & Kraushaar Niedernhausen [de] Deutschland 5
Walter, Knut Altlandsberg OT Wilkendorf [de] Deutschland 4
Warnowfigter Broderstorf OT Pastow [de] Deutschland 4
Weinfurtner, Weinfurtner & Schwarzfischer Wackersdorf [de] Deutschland 6
Wendland, Hartmut Kressin [de] Deutschland 4
Wenz, Alfred & Renate Falkenstein [at] Österreich 11
Wichmann, Bernd & Elke Lüchow [de] Deutschland 5
Wild, Karlheinz Neukirchen [de] Deutschland 2
Wilhelm, Franz Niederhofen [de] Deutschland 2
Wolf 27 Weißenfels OT Reichardtswerben [de] Deutschland 2
Wollenhaupt, Andreas Lohfelden [de] Deutschland 2
Wolter, Frank Meinersen, OT Päse [de] Deutschland 6
Wormstrup, Claus Strandby [dk] Dänemark 2
Worreschk, Siegmund Vetschau OT Stradow [de] Deutschland 2
Zehrfeld, Jürgen Dahlen/ OT Schmannewitz [de] Deutschland 3
ZG Bonsemeier - TEAM blue-indigo Amtzell [de] Deutschland 6
ZG T&T - Thiele&Tschas-Loft Bad Mergentheim [de] Deutschland 5
Zühlke/Ries/Sehr Hadamar [de] Deutschland 6