Teilnehmer
Folgende Züchter/Teams haben bereits Tauben angemeldet:
Teilnehmername | Ort | Land | Anzahl Tauben |
---|---|---|---|
Team Havelbote | Premnitz | [de] Deutschland | 8 |
Ewert, Robert | Sagard | [de] Deutschland | 8 |
Team Weißer See | Wesenberg | [de] Deutschland | 8 |
Team Stippgrütze | Hille | [de] Deutschland | 8 |
Team Besengau | Arnstein | [de] Deutschland | 8 |
Königstein, Joachim | Burgkirchen an der Alz | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Kieser, Günter, Olivia & Lennox | Erfurt | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Griebenow, Gerhard Albert - weiß | Ehringshausen | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Team Jena | Jena | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Gotsch, Martin | Kranichfeld | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Team Küstenflieger | Steinhagen | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Team Erftaue | Bergheim | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Hahn, Alexander | Plau am See | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Team Bayerwald | Pocking | [de] Deutschland | 7 |
Müller, Karl- Heinz & Hanne | Oberkrämer Schwante | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Steakhouse | Lippstadt | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Brodersen | Schleswig | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Deckerdt, Arno | Seebad Heringsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Flying Hearts | Sarstedt | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team E H K | Soest | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Kyffhäuser | Frömmstedt | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Reisinger, Rudolf & Renate | Zistersdorf | [at] Österreich | 6 |
Team Benzing | Kamp-Lintfort | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Bretschneider, Heinzi | Mittenwalde | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Lang, Kurt | Leipzig | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Meyer, Stefan | Erlangen | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Glahn, Wolfgang | Duderstadt OT Fuhrbach | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Oranienburg | Leegebruch | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Tigerauge | Schlabendorf | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Resi | Heideblick | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
IG Rhön | Bad Salzungen | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Heimatliebe Buchholz | Ahrensfelde | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Rüweling, Paul | Südlohn-Oeding | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Bronco | Rheine | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Jockel & Fellert | Seebad Ahlbeck | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
ZG Bonsemeier - TEAM blue-indigo | Amtzell | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Uhus | Hoort | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Decker, Achim & Christine | Grammetal OT Bechstedtstraß | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Addi | Dinkelsbühl | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Prof. Mohnkopf | Rangsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Weinfurtner, Weinfurtner & Schwarzfischer | Wackersdorf | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Alte Lübzer | Erfurt | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Aschaffenburg | Sulzbach am Main | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Awangard | Reutlingen | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Spring / Schulze | Rochau OT Klein Schwechten | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
P Warda H Glatza | Kirchdorf | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Die Zwei | Eilsleben | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Gaul, Norbert | Torgelow | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Wolter, Frank | Meinersen, OT Päse | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Die 3 Musketiere | Hamburg | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Streeck, Regina & Manfred | Quilow | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Daitche -Stötter | Kaltental | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Alther, Uwe & Rena | Splietsdorf, OT Vorland | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Niebler, Oskar | Schnaittach / Bernhof | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Pisch, Thomas | Mönchgut | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Scholz, Joachim | Netphen | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Jahnke/Jaeger/Biermann | Goehlen OT Leussow | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Zühlke/Ries/Sehr | Hadamar | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Borken | Borken | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Waldhorn | Dümmer | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Kölbl, Ludwig | Neumarkt | [de] Deutschland | 6 |
Team Hessel | Vollrathsruhe | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Schwarzwaldbote | Sulz am Neckar | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Wichmann, Bernd & Elke | Lüchow | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
IGF | Blankenhain | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Schwarze Seele | Armstorf | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Gesell, Thomas & Treude, Anke | Kroppenstedt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Gruhn, Hans & Eva | Nienhagen | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Brunnet, Bernd | Weinsberg | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Federfüßchen | Wittenberg | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Kruse, Torsten | Rehna | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Jahn, Jürgen | Neuhof | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Tsyhanov, Vitalii | Goleniow | [pl] Polen | 5 |
Gehrt, Marcel & Kratzke, Marvin | Sarstedt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Westfalenperle | Werne | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Gernot & Enkel | Wittenberg | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Hagenow | Hagenow | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Seebachsiedler | Erlangen | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Nolte, Michael | Duderstadt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
ZG T&T - Thiele&Tschas-Loft | Bad Mergentheim | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Kugler, Roland | Murrhardt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Hoppmann, Manfred | Duderstadt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Schneider | Michelstadt | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Lyndby Racing Pigeons | Sæby | [dk] Dänemark | 5 |
Team Dill | Ehringshausen | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Klar, Thomas | Ludwigsfelde | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Volkmer & Kraushaar | Niedernhausen | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Zuchtheide | Rietz-Neuendorf | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Hoffmann, Karl- Richard | Lauchhammer | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Osterzgebirge | Rabenau | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Mauritz, Adri | Bremen | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Team Kühbach | Schiltberg | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Buse, Heiko | Wusterwitz | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Göbel, Berthold | Dörnitz | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Kehle, Elke & Peter | Mittenwalde | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
John, Roland | Olbernhau Schönfeld | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
SR Transporte | Ostseebad Binz | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Knappwerth, Günter + Rosi | Damme | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Bergemann, Katrin & Martin | Mittenwalde / OT Gallun | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Burger, Karl- Heinz | Aschaffenburg | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Häfele, Gernot | Bretten | [de] Deutschland | 5 |
Ebel, Thomas | [de] Deutschland | 5 | |
Stober, Hardy | [de] Deutschland | 5 | |
Börner, Reinhard | Isenbüttel | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Van de Hüpf | Dogern | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
kemper_racing_pigeons_germany | Möhnesee | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Leyen, Lan | Maaseik | [be] Belgien | 4 |
Team Sparky | Kirchhain | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Klauß, Marcel & Pötzsch, Lena | Buttstädt OT Teutleben | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team PolenWette | Münster | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Agrar | Geestland | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Egon BB | Gerdshagen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Blome, Franz- Josef | Borchen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
LOTIPA | Duisburg | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Henrichsmann, Rainer | Klein Bünzow | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Pesahl, Peter | Plech | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Familie Brinker | Niedersachsen - Meppen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Zimmermann | Bornheim | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Kreutz, Günter | Thun | [ch] Schweiz | 4 |
Hübener, Johannes | Tangstedt | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Shahnemati, Vahab | Frechen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Blöcher, Colin | Frankfurt | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Dünneisen, Jürg | Wattenwil | [ch] Schweiz | 4 |
Gerritsen, Peter | Miedzywodzie | [nl] Niederlande | 4 |
Terschluse, Richard | Südlohn-Oeding | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Racing Team Ziaja & Hildebrandt (weiße) | Stahnsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Spranger, Angelika u. Reinhard | Stadtlohn | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Heuwinkel, Joachim | Milower Land | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Klotzbücher, Klaus | Untergruppenbach | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Roter Baron | Mainburg | [at] Österreich | 4 |
Team Harry N | Heiligengrabe, OT Liebenthal | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Dressler, Henning | Bad Salzdetfurth | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Drei Federn | Heiligenroth | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Kominek | Murnau a. Staffelsee | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Ellrich | Ellrich - Werna | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Rasche, Hartwig | Sibbesse | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Jensen, Theo | Alkersum Insel Föhr | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
S.G. Beeri-Sommer | Schladen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Janning, Laurenz & Kai | Twist | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Essemessix | Arneburg | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
PAMA Pigeon Power | Südlohn-Oeding | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team RöMeHo | Rastede | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team M & M | Schönebeck | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Anweiler/Rensch | Nussloch | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Dieckmann, Thorsten | Kiel | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Rhein/Lahn/WW | Hillscheid | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Heimattreu | Marklohe | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Rheinhessen | Sankt Johann | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Ebbing/Huvers | Borken | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Mannecrack | Marktredwitz | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Nötzelmann, Dirk | Schermbeck | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Belgern | Belgern | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Münzberg, Thomas | Ketzin | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Küh-Schuh | Neukirchen / Sach. | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Rheinland | Mülheim-Kärlich | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Mittelrhein | Lahnstein | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Hinz und Kunz | Bielatal | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
SG Pilsl/Tschache | Wegscheid | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Thamm, Nico u. Jörg | Hamburg | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Backs, Michael | Hohnhorst | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Thomsen, Uve & Inge | Aabenraa | [dk] Dänemark | 4 |
Wendland, Hartmut | Kressin | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Kolrep, Heiko & Scheugel, Lothar | Eldena | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Eichenweg | Vrees | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Dornbusch, Helmut | Paplitz | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Tossi | Paserin | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Nemitz | Breesen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Gerson | Oranienburg | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Dobrowsky, Volker | Am Großen Bruch | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Flachpfeifen | Klempau | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Thieme, Reiner | Weißensee | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Walter, Knut | Altlandsberg OT Wilkendorf | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Homberg, Gerhard & Rita | Attendorn | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Sieg | Gangelt | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Kern, Michael | Hafenlohr | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Kronauer, Gerhard u. Michaela | Freising | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team mErCiK | Neu Boltenhagen | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Bushäusla | Eckental | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team GronHolt | Südlohn | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Bauhof | Bad Gottleuba | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Mathia, Ute & Wolfgang | Achim | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Hirschelmann, Rolf & Christine | Oberharz am Brocken, OT Benneckenstein | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Warnowfigter | Broderstorf OT Pastow | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Hildebrandt & Rittwag | Penkun, OT Storkow | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Leneke, Marko | Klötze | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Harz | Rhoden | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Kaiser, Manfred | Bocholt | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Team Huvers | Borken | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Freiburg, Franz- Josef | Kenn | [de] Deutschland | 4 |
Racer | Wanzleben | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Ossira, Peter | Kämpfelbach | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Köbsch, Siegfried & Sieglinde | Grünheide OT Hangelsberg | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team 8888 | Phuket | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Schleimöwe | Schaalby | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Schnieders, Raimund | Rheine | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Der Inspektor | Geestland | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Behring, Paul | Radebeul | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Ede. H. & H. | Etzin | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
SG Engelmann | Rutesheim | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Schirrmeister, Helfried | Röderland | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Schwitters, Vollrath | Hildesheim | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Möller, Horst & Ruth | Erfurt | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Paczkowska, Beata | Zarnowo | [pl] Polen | 3 |
Team Puppenstübchen | Lutherstadt Wittenberg | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Ritter, Detlef | Sarstedt | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Die Taubenossi`s go West | Westergellersen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Koblenz | Kaltenengers | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
SG Wilzewski | Neuburg | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Grapentin/Loheide | Bünde | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Allertal | Hambühren | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team T.B. | Todesfelde | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team R+G Henning | Bargteheide | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Müller, Fred | Oschersleben | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
E & S Reuter | Bad Segeberg | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Hessel, Uwe Bruno | Vollrathsruhe | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Brohme, Lars | Brandenburg - Schönefeld | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Rumpf, Johann | Weener | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Domingos, Paulo | Oberrot | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Bördegold | Schönebeck | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Höing, Heiner | Ahaus | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Gebrüder Vaut | Herten | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Bredel, Kalina | Niederhausen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Onkel Pit | Worms | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Zehrfeld, Jürgen | Dahlen/ OT Schmannewitz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Krämer, Jürgen | Obrigheim | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Schwarte / Bolsman | Rhede | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Nepperminer Fischpalast | Neppermin | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Müller, Ernst und Rosemarie | Mulfingen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Oberhausen | Oberhausen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Jäger, Uwe | Stubbenfelde | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Borker, Hubert | Lingen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
The Gunners | Werne | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Willi | Ückeritz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Ratsch Germany | Herne | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Heinsdorfer Löwen | Dahme/Mark | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
SG Neumann-Lewitzki | Garstedt | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
SG Göring & Rosing | Vreden | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Der Rogätzer | Rogätz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Shutku, Robert | Nienburg / Weser | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Ernesto | Dormagen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Ecki | Luckau - OT Paserin | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Kleemann, Thomas & Angelika | Rackwitz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Maaß-ElitePigeons | Waldhufen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Gasthaus Natzke | Usedom | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Barth, Volker | Schweinitz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Last, Torsten & Franke, C. | Lauterbach | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Talia | Bad Gottleuba | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Drefahl, Olaf | Parchim | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Fischer, Erhard | Stegelitz | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Inselküche Koserow | Koserow | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Burdack, Latoya | Heidesee | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Juhnke, Cordula & Bodo | Klein Vielen | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Team Molle | Heidesee | [de] Deutschland | 3 |
Köhn, Nico & Tommy | Wilhelmsburg | [de] Deutschland | 25 |
Team Happiness | Bleicherode OT Wipperdorf | [de] Deutschland | 20 |
Lorenz, Olaf & Marion | Tauche OT Lindenberg | [de] Deutschland | 20 |
Joekel Skylights | Schlüchtern | [de] Deutschland | 20 |
Wolf 27 | Weißenfels OT Reichardtswerben | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team "Hack&Schnack" | Pampin | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Hagen | Delbrück | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Kantalsee | Trollenhagen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team OH&VL | Gera | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Linnemeier W. | Raddestorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Fliegende Teufel | Damme | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Fensterbau Woitke | Katzow OT Kühlenhagen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Hampe, Erhard | Wenden | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Altmark-Boys | Gardelgen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Rußin, Christian | Neukirchen bei hl.Blut | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Gramlich, Gerhard | Billigheim-Sulzbach | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Urban, Jochen | Breitenbach | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Angry Birds | Coswig OT Zieko | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Thomsen, Hans-Martin | Gelting | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Fat Boy | Hohen Neuendorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Herman the german | Fürstenau | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Jozefowicz, Herbert | Worms | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Erett, Manfred | Neckarsulm | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Strohbach, Sara | Alt Duvenstedt | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Mühltal | Jena | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Haveresch, Karin | Stadtlohn | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Nettler, Thomas | Adendorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Meindl/Pörner | Aschau am Inn | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Sasse & Welzel | Delbrück | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Scheunemann, Colin | Grimmen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Maskow, Marko | Balm | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Polzin, Antje | Osten | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Sasse/Welzel | Delbrück / Westenholz | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Jägermeister | Groß-Mohrdorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Bauchi | Freienwill | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Traumpaar | Ahrensburg | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Headwind Master | Westergellersen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Heinsohn, Hein | Cadenberge | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Wollenhaupt, Andreas | Lohfelden | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Hörnig, Rainer | Stolpen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Fischer, Ralph | Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Albrecht, Matthias & Schwarz, Sandra | Lunow-Stolzenhagen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Eisbrenner, Knut & Claudia | Drahnsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Nautschützflieger | Schkölen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Schröder, Hendrik | Schwentinental | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Lepschies, Gerd | Schwentinental | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Jochen | Jena | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Lobdeburgflieger | Jena-Lobeda | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Florian | Aachen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Kramer, Thomas | Bützow | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
TEAM Schumi | Espelkamp | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Bergert | Schwentinental | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Wild, Karlheinz | Neukirchen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Ostwald, Gerhard | Schwielowsee Goyatz | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Rothtalbomber | Weißenhorn | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Helga | Paulinenaue | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Jahn, Marco | Löwenberger Land | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Arens, Jörg & Hanno | Haaren | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team St. Johann | Sankt Johann | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Backs & Duetsch | Hohnhorst | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Breese, Dieter | Boostedt | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Herbst, Georg & Christine | Königstein/ Kürmreuth | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Die Feldrainer | Betzendorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Worreschk, Siegmund | Vetschau OT Stradow | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Laß, Eckhard | Greifswald | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Schröder, Norbert | Damerow | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
KHG | Mockrehna OT Schöna | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Klinger, Stefan | Borken | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Wormstrup, Claus | Strandby | [dk] Dänemark | 2 |
Hoffmann Lilly, Steffen und Peter | Dessau Rosslau | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Schwarzflieger | Dahme/Mark | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Kunze, Michael | Weimar | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Donauflitzer | Ehingen/Donau | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Cowboy`s | Sehnde | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Krome, Rudolf | Wiedensahl | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Kolm, Evi | Berlin | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Mika | Gera | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Wilhelm, Franz | Niederhofen | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Larsen, Flemming | Frederikshavn | [dk] Dänemark | 2 |
Schröder, Ali & Gerlinde | Neppermin | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Über Land & Meer | Haselund | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Geestflieger | Haselund | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Gronau, Regina | Harsum | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Hinze, Jürgen & Margot | Groß Kreutz | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Hochschild, Richard | Bad Freienwalde OT Schiffmühle | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Holz, Dagmar | Rastow | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Biermann, Gerd | Goehlen OT Leussow | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
SK Express | Hille | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Lassaner Brieftauben | Lassan | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Künnemann, Ronny | Domersleben | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Bangert, Jürgen | Billigheim- Sulzbach | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Kraus, Achim | Billigheim- Sulzbach | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Cassens, Gerrit | Holtgast | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Bülten - Kipp | Heiden | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Pütti & Pee | Neuenkirchen- Vörden | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Usedom Fighter | Neuenkirchen- Vörden | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Piontek, Leonhard | Berlin | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Team Evy & Acki | Ketzin | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Das A-Team | Stahnsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
De Dauben | Heidesee OT Wolzig | [de] Deutschland | 2 |
Noah 2005 | Rietz-Neuendorf | [de] Deutschland | 15 |
Mengewein, Andreas & Gellhorn, Ute | Wustrau | [de] Deutschland | 15 |
Team Ostseeflug Usedom | Bergheim | [de] Deutschland | 14 |
Main | Fürth | [de] Deutschland | 14 |
Team Altmärker | Gardelegen | [de] Deutschland | 14 |
Kunz, Wolfgang | Uedem | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Team Berner Oberland | Thun | [ch] Schweiz | 12 |
Jeckstadt, Olaf & Hiltrud | Wadern | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Ullrich, Sohn & Enkel | Nauen | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Sompong | Ayutthaya | [th] Thailand | 12 |
Nidchakun | Udon Thani | [th] Thailand | 12 |
Gstaad Sport Pigeons | Schönried | [ch] Schweiz | 12 |
Kruse, Jens | Leipzig | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Team Heidjer | Rhede | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Team Dube | Müllrose | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Reifegerste, Hendrik & Ullrich, Leonard | Nauen | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Skyflyer | Hausen bei Würzburg | [de] Deutschland | 12 |
Brockamp Racing Team | Boppard | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Wenz, Alfred & Renate | Falkenstein | [at] Österreich | 11 |
Team Marburger Land | Kirchhain | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Kruse, Heinrich | Hummelfeld | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Merz, Josef | Niederviehbach | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Babenerd, Detlef | Klein Pampau | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Struppi fass | Gerdshagen | [de] Deutschland | 11 |
Team Coco | Walking Street | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Spittler, Armin | Freiburg | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Heinloth, Xaver | Heideck | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Focke, Martin | Friesolte-Thüle | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Arndt, Ronny | Zempin | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Strelagrim | Stralsund | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Racing Team Ziaja & Hildebrandt | Stahnsdorf | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
SG Schmitt/Fischer | Mudau | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Lecke, Theo & Markus | Holzhausen | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Stephan, Peter | Lünen | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
SG Hoff | Westergellersen | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Buschtöns, Uwe & Robert | Weimar | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Hoppe, Karl-Heinz und Tobias | Selm | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Heimatliebe Isenstedt | Espelkamp | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Vorpommern | Ziethen | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Kaes, Josef | Burgheim | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Gebrüder Jens & Jörg Kokartis | Tornesch | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Beier, Jürgen | Erfurt | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Celle Vorwerk | Celle | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Anfänger | Erfurt | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | Delbrück | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Richter, Erhard | Steinhövel | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Schipmann, Johannes | Rhauderfehn | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Pigeon123 | Kloster Lehnin | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Levers - Volmer | Vreden | [de] Deutschland | 10 |
Team Christian | Hildesheim | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Sauck, Inge | Neppermin | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Roemer, Klaus | Bad Zwischenahn | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Team Rammstein | Tauche OT Lindenberg | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Wegner, Doris & Körli | Ziethen | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Scholle, Tobias | Melle | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Juergensen, Bente | Schaalby | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
K20 | Wingst | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Panik Team | Waren Müritz | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Schlärmann, Mary & Boris | Damme | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Team Irland | Galway City | [ie] Irland | 1 |
Linnemann, Horst | Sehlde | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Schmidt, Burkhard | Steinhagen | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Balzer, Gerd | Niepars | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Unger, Ellen | Halberstadt | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Hessel, Robert | Rogeez | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Störti | Spreenhagen OT Markgrafpieske | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Blunk, Mattheo | Ückeritz | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Familie Borsdorf | Blankenburg OT Heimburg | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Team Brandt | Strasburg | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Toko | Vargatz | [de] Deutschland | 1 |
Team Ehrenberg | Kürten | [de] Deutschland | 1 |